Отличники и ударники 2016-2017 уч. г.

Поздравляем студентов, успешно окончивших 1 полугодие 2016-2017 уч. года

Учатся на «5»

    1. Кропачева Анна Николаевна (Н-4)
    2. Ли Екатерина Юрьевна (Д-3Б)
    3. Наволоцкая Юлия Анатольевна (Д-3Б)
    4. Черных Полина Алексеевна (Д-3Б)
    5. Ахмадуллина Диана Рашидовна (Д-3А) 
    6. Буркова Наталия Андреевна (Д-2Б)
    7. Зонова Мария Вадимовна Н-2А
    8. Кириллова Вероника Витальевна Н-2А
    9. Столбова Анастасия Максимовна Н-2А
    10. Верхорубова Ульяна Алексеевна Н-2Б
    11. Зайцева Надежда Васильевна Н-2Б

 

Учатся на «4-5» 

    1. Бондарчук Милена Александровна (Н-4)
    2. Зайцева Екатерина Сергеевна (Н-4)
    3. Маринина Ирина Владимировна (Н-4)
    4. Пономарева Екатерина Павловна (Н-4)
    5. Чупракова Наталья Константиновна (Н-4)
    6. Бузмакова Екатерина Александровна (Н-4)
    7. Архиреева Алёна Константиновна (Д-4)
    8. Булдакова Юлия Николаевна (Д-4))
    9. Немецких Наталья Андреевна (Д-4)
    10. Попова Злата Валерьевна (Д-4)
    11. Фурса Александра Владимировна (Д-4)
    12. Гордеева Наталья Андреевна (Д-3Б)
    13. Золотарева Екатерина Ивановна (Д-3Б)
    14. Красильникова Вита Алексеевна (Д-3Б)
    15. Ларченко Валерия Александровна (Д-3Б)
    16. Леушина Елена Юрьевна (Д-3Б)
    17. Трапезникова Елизавета Андреевна (Д-3Б)
    18. Вепрева Анна Сергеевна (Д-3А)
    19. Давыдович Алёна Владимировна (Д-3А)
    20. Котельникова Марина Николаевна (Д-3А)
    21. Кузнецова Снежана Витальевна (Д-3А)
    22. Лыкова Мария Сергеевна (Д-3А)
    23. Некрасова Валерия Александровна (Д-3А)
    24. Перминова Анастасия Юрьевна (Д-3А)
    25. Россомахина Наталья Сергеевна (Д-3А)
    26. Русева Юлия Валерьевна (Д-3А)
    27. Светлакова Алёна Сергеевна (Д-3А)
    28. Скиданова Анастасия Константиновна (Д-3А)
    29. Смирнова Дарья Юрьевна (Д-3А)
    30. Сычева Наталья Игоревна (Д-3А)
    31. Хомякова Анна Андреевна (Д-3А)
    32. Шилова Диана Игоревна (Д-3А)
    33. Балобанова Екатерина Алексеевна (Н-3А)
    34. Гребёнкина Наталья Валерьевна (Н-3А)
    35. Задоева Диана Нодариевна (Н-3А)
    36. Золотухина Анастасия Александровна (Н-3А)
    37. Копосова Алёна Владимировна (Н-3А)
    38. Корепанова Мария Александровна (Н-3А)
    39. Мубаракшина Василя Хасановна (Н-3А)
    40. Пашкевич Татьяна Александровна (Н-3А)
    41. Погонина Оксана Константиновна (Н-3А)
    42. Погудина Ирина Сергеевна (Н-3А)
    43. Репина Алина Игоревна (Н-3А)
    44. Симонова Ксения Эдуардовна (Н-3А)
    45. Фионина Инга Андреевна (Н-3А)
    46. Шабалина Алина Юрьевна (Н-3А)
    47. Шмелева Кристина Алексеевна (Н-3А)
    48. Юферева Софья Николаевна (Н-3А)
    49. Бабинцев Данил Владиславович (Н-3а)
    50. Головина Дарья Александровна (Н-3Б)
    51. Гунбина Надежда Владимировна (Н-3Б)
    52. Дюпина Екатерина Викторовна (Н-3Б)
    53. Ермакова Марина Витальевна (Н-3Б)
    54. Исупова Анастасия Сергеевна (Н-3Б)
    55. Кабикова Ксения Ивановна (Н-3Б)
    56. Калюкина Евгения Витальевна (Н-3Б)
    57. Леванова Ольга Сергеевна (Н-3Б)
    58. Ложкина Оксана Геннадьевна (Н-3Б)
    59. Максимова Елена Ивановна (Н-3Б)
    60. Морозова Марина Игоревна (Н-3Б)
    61. Мясникова Мария Игоревна (Н-3Б)
    62. Падерина Олеся Сергеевна (Н-3Б)
    63. Перминова Анна Ивановна (Н-3Б)
    64. Сизихина Ксения Сергеевна (Н-3Б)
    65. Шалагина Кристина Евгеньевна (Н-3Б)
    66. Яшина Полина Николаевна(Н-3Б)
    67. Вахнина Татьяна Васильевна А-3
    68. Егоров Дмитрий Геннадьевич А-3
    69. Лобашова Анастасия Александровна А-3
    70. Перескокова Екатерина Алексеевна А-3
    71. Перякова Наталья Ивановна
    72. Момотова Надежда Рафаэльевна А-3
    73. Середа Карина Гадировна А-3
    74. Степанова Светлана Алексеевна А-3
    75. Тугаева Дарья Николаевна А-3
    76. Бушмакина Марина Олеговна А-2
    77. Верещагина Виктория Сергеевна А-2
    78. Мершина Анастасия Олеговна А-2
    79. Огородникова Валерия Васильевна А-2
    80. Рогожнева Анна Олеговна А-2
    81. Уланова Ульяна Вячеславовна А-2
    82. Шуплецова Анастасия Вячеславовна А-2
    83. Витязева Валерия Петровна Д-2А
    84. Галимуллина Динара Ильдаровна Д-2А
    85. Кислицина Анастасия Викторовна  Д-2А
    86. Ковязина Анастасия Викторовна (Д-2а)
    87. Коковихина Екатерина Сергеевна Д-2А
    88. Порубова Мария Игоревна Д-2А
    89. Россохина Яна Алексеевна Д-2А
    90. Соколова Светлана Александровна Д-2А
    91. Суворова Елизавета Владимировна Д-2А
    92. Татаринова Екатерина Алексеевна Д-2А
    93. Шаляпина Анастасия Дмитриевна Д-2А
    94. Васильева Валерия Сергеевна Д-2Б
    95. Голомидова Светлана Николаевна Д-2Б
    96. Ершова Наталья  Владимировна Д-2Б
    97. Задворных Алёна Анатольевна Д-2Б
    98. Лузгарева Анна Васильевна Д-2Б
    99. Салангина Оксана Алексеевна Д-2Б
    100. Скрябина Арина Сергеевна Д-2Б
    101. Тимофеева Кристина Юрьевна Д-2Б
    102. Хакимзянова Розалия Ранифовна Д-2Б
    103. Бажукова Дарья Михайловна Н-2А
    104. Бекмеметьева Софья Николаевна Н-2А
    105. Белёва Анастасия Владимировна Н-2А
    106. Бусоргина Ирина Константиновна Н-2А
    107. Дурдина Анастасия Николаевна Н-2А
    108. Жаворонкова Анастасия Олеговна Н-2а
    109. Карачарова Анна Александровна Н-2А
    110. Коновалова Надежда Юрьевна Н-2А
    111. Носкова Софья Алексеевна Н-2А
    112. Овсянникова Екатерина Алексеевна Н-2А
    113. Попова Мария Михайловна Н-2А
    114. Ральникова Мария Сергеевна Н-2А
    115. Рыбакова Ольга Александровна Н-2А
    116. Скорнякова Валерия Вячеславовна Н-2А
    117. Теценко Валентина Витальевна Н-2А
    118. Торопынина Екатерина Васильевна Н-2А
    119. Черезова Кристина Олеговна Н-2А
    120. Чигарских Елизавета Васильевна Н-2А
    121. Антышева Екатерина Алексеевна Н-2Б
    122. Багаутдинова Рузалия Разифовна Н-2Б
    123. Бердникова Юлия Александровна Н-2Б
    124. Беспалько Анастасия Сергеевна Н-2Б
    125. Благодатских Виктория Андреевна Н-2Б
    126. Булдакова Екатерина Александровна Н-2Б
    127. Бусыгина Анна Николаевна Н-2Б
    128. Буштрук Кристина Александровна Н-2Б
    129. Горзова Татьяна Александровна Н-2Б
    130. Горшкова Ираида Юрьевна Н-2Б
    131. Жуйкова Светлана Николаевна Н-2Б
    132. Злобина Виктория Андреевна Н-2Б
    133. Копытова Наталья Васильевна Н-2Б
    134. Короткова Екатерина Сергеевна Н-2Б
    135. Котомина Анастасия Михайловна Н-2Б
    136. Кропотина Анна Валерьевна Н-2Б
    137. Мацак Наталия Александровна Н-2Б
    138. Медведева Анастасия Александровна Н-2Б
    139. Перминова Анжелика Игоревна Н-2Б
    140. Полчередникова Елена Сергеевна Н-2Б
    141. Постникова Алёна Андреевна Н-2Б
    142. Рычкова Полина Павловна Н-2Б
    143. Сабирова Маргарита Васильевна Н-2Б
    144. Черных Александра Вениаминовна Н-2Б
    145. Лукина Ульяна Сергеевна Н-1А
    146. Потапова Алена Алексеевна Н-1А
    147. Самсонова Марина Сергеевна Н-1А
    148. Драницына Анжелика Юрьевна Д-1А
    149. Полячок Лилия Станиславовна Д-1А
    150. Смирнова Ульяна Алексеевна Д-1А
    151. Бузмакова Дарья Петровна Н-1Б
    152. Ветюгова Анастасия Сергеевна Н-1Б
    153. Волкова Ксения Романовна Н-1б
    154. Кудрявцева Ирина Владимировна Н-1Б
    155. Окатьева Елизавета Сергеевна Н-1Б
    156. Широкова Анастасия Сергеевна Н-1Б